UPDATED LONGHORN STAMPEDE SCHEDULE


The updated meet schedule: Field Events:12:15 PM - Start times for all field events Shot B/G, Discus G/B, Long Jump B/G (Triple Jump B/G will follow Long Jump) High Jump G/B Pole Vault G/B

Running Events: All running events will be girls followed by boys- fastest runners will be in last heats. • 12:30 PM –girls and boys open 1600m run. 3200m (G/B to be run separately) 4x100m relay 4x800m relay 400m dash 100m dash 100/110m hurdles 800m run 200m dash 300m hurdles 1600m run 4x400m relay

Meet Entries:

Girls

Aris, Aliyana

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Girls Long Jump

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Barrow, Jayda

Varsity Girls Discus

Varsity Girls Shot Put

Brailey, Lucia

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Brown, Kendall

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Condie, Maleise

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Cross, Gabrielle

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Cummings, Emily

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Gotwalt, Sara

Varsity Girls 1,600 Meter Run

Hubbard, Hailey

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Jackson, Jasmine

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Joseph, Monet

Varsity Girls Discus

Varsity Girls Shot Put

Lewchanin, Madyson

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Macdonald, Bryndi

Varsity Girls 1,600 Meter Run

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

O'Brien, Daley

Varsity Girls 1,600 Meter Run

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Palmer, Emma

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Prol, Maddie

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Racine, Reed

Varsity Girls 800 Meter Run

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Reed, Sophia

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Reese, Vashti

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 400 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Starbird, Autumn

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Valdez, Amelia

Varsity Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

Voleti, Manavvi

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Walker, Logan

Varsity Girls High Jump

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Wiklund, Kira

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

Yiin, Siena

Varsity Girls 100 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

BOYS

Arockiasamy, Richard

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Aybar, Joseph

Varsity Boys High Jump

Varsity Boys Long Jump

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Cherry, Kent

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash

Crosby, Kylen

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Ellis, Jamal

Varsity Boys Discus

Varsity Boys Shot Put

Etheridge, Grady

Varsity Boys 3,200 Meter Run

Evonsion, Eric

Varsity Boys Discus

Flynn, Joshua

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Foster, Cameron

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Frizzell, Jackson

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Green, Timothy

Varsity Boys 1,600 Meter Run

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Haven, Nicholas

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Higuera, Juan

Varsity Boys Long Jump

Ivey, Fred

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Joanico, Arat

Varsity Boys 1,600 Meter Run

Joyner, Austin

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Leslie, Jordan

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

McFarlane, Marcus

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Mcferrin, Christopher "CJ"

Varsity Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

Varsity Boys High Jump

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Merrell, Dylan

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash

Morozov, Mark

Varsity Boys Long Jump

Varsity Boys Triple Jump

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Motley, Dane

Varsity Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Pinkney, Jordan

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Pippen, Branden

Varsity Boys Discus

Varsity Boys Shot Put

Rager, Scott

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Rager, Sean

Varsity Boys 3,200 Meter Run

Roach, Jack

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Ruppel, Robbie

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 200 Meter Dash

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash

Slocum, Jaden

Varsity Boys 100 Meter Dash

Song, Jason

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run

Williams, Blake

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

Williams, Errol

Varsity Boys 800 Meter Run

Varsity Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

Varsity Boys 400 Meter Dash

Williams, Kamau

Varsity Boys Shot Put

Woolheater, Abayomi

Varsity Boys 1,600 Meter Run

Varsity Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

GO RAIDER NATION!!

Recent Posts
Archive
This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now