JV Meet @ Centennial High School Wednesday, February 27, 2019

February 26, 2019

On Wednesday our JV track team will compete at Centennial High School

 

Centennial High School

9310 Scott Rd

Roswell, GA 30076

 

Click here for meet entries  Or view below.

 

 

HS Boys 100 Meter Dash: 13 Entries
Kylen Crosby    12.80
Alex Fortney    13.95
Cameron Foster    12.50
Will Gerdes    13.50h
Nicholas Haven    12.88
Jordan Leslie    11.96
Marcus McFarlane    12.25
Antonio Raimondo    14.20h
Diego Ramirez    15.00h
John Ramos    14.00h
Whitman Sperry    12.60h
Jias Vidal    15.00h
Fred ivey    13.00h

HS Boys 200 Meter Dash: 12 Entries
Kylen Crosby    25.05
Alex Fortney    28.00h
Cameron Foster    25.37
Nicholas Haven    26.17
Juan Higuera    27.39
Sahith Kanaharala    36.00
Jordan Leslie    26.46
Marcus McFarlane    25.60h
Justin Mills    34.00
Antonio Raimondo    27.50h
Diego Ramirez    29.00h
Jias Vidal    28.00h

HS Boys 400 Meter Dash: 11 Entries
Luke Douglas    1:05.00
Jarren Flynn    1:00.00
William Jesser    1:00.00h
Jared Johnson    1:04.00h
Sahith Kanaharala    1:08.00
Justin Mills    1:05.00
Jordan Pinkney    57.00
Avery Piquant    1:04.00h
Jacob Shin    1:01.00
Blake Williams    58.00
Fred ivey    59.00h

HS Boys 800 Meter Run: 12 Entries
Luke Douglas    2:44.00
Jarren Flynn    2:28.00
Timothy Green    2:23.62
William Jesser    2:30.00
Jared Johnson    2:37.00
Jordan Pinkney    2:30.00
Avery Piquant    2:36.00
Scott Rager    2:22.32
Jack Roach    2:45.00h
Gandharv Sharma    2:45.00h
Jacob Shin    2:30.00h
Fred ivey    2:30.00

HS Boys 1600 Meter Run: 6 Entries
Timothy Green    5:24.21
Kevin Johnson    5:22.79
Scott Rager    5:44.92
Jack Roach    6:15.00h
Gandharv Sharma    6:20.00h
Jacob Shin    6:00.00h

HS Boys 3200 Meter Run: 0 Entries
HS Boys 110 Meter Hurdles: 0 Entries

HS Boys 300 Meter Hurdles: 2 Entries
Kiran Kashyup    53.57
Marcello Phillips    55.00

HS Boys 4x100 Meter Relay: 2 Entries
Nicholas Haven    Cameron Foster    Kylen Crosby    Marcus McFarlane
Fred ivey    Marcello Phillips    Jordan Pinkney    Nathan Johnson

HS Boys 4x400 Meter Relay: 3 Entries
Kylen Crosby    Cameron Foster    Nicholas Haven    Jordan Pinkney
Jarren Flynn    Fred ivey    Jacob Shin    Blake Williams
Jared Johnson    William Jesser    Avery Piquant    John Ramos

HS Boys 4x800 Meter Relay: 0 Entries
HS Boys High Jump: 1 Entry

Juan Higuera    4-6
HS Boys Long Jump: 1 Entry
Juan Higuera    14-4
HS Boys Triple Jump: 0 Entries
HS Boys Pole Vault: 0 Entries
HS Boys Discus: 6 Entries

Eric Evonsion    105-11
Dennis Green    73-0
Branden Pippen    97-10
Avery Piquant    55-0
Jacob Shin    70-0
Kamau Williams    98-9.5

HS Boys Shot Put: 4 Entries
Eric Evonsion    36-7.25
Dennis Green    30-0
Branden Pippen    34-7.5
Kamau Williams    35-9


HS Girls 100 Meter Dash: 5 Entries
Elize Chappuy-Anderson    16.00h
Maleise Condie    14.80h
Madyson Lewchanin    15.60h
Sophia Reed    15.40h
Manavvi Voleti    16.20h

HS Girls 200 Meter Dash: 10 Entries
Katherine Balian    37.00
Elize Chappuy-Anderson    34.00h
Maleise Condie    32.00h
Mary-Grace Durham    35.00
Hailey Hubbard    33.32
Madyson Lewchanin    33.00h
Violet Newhart    37.00h
Sophia Reed    31.00h
Autumn Starbird    35.00
Manavvi Voleti    34.00h

HS Girls 400 Meter Dash: 6 Entries
Katherine Balian    1:30.00h
Elize Chappuy-Anderson    1:20.98
Mary-Grace Durham    1:25.00
Violet Newhart    1:25.00
Emma Palmer    1:08.00h
Autumn Starbird    1:19.47

HS Girls 800 Meter Run: 4 Entries
Emily Cummings    3:00.00h
Grace Fenwick    3:03.00h
Emma Freeman    2:49.29
Maddie Prol    3:05.00h

HS Girls 1600 Meter Run: 3 Entries
Emily Cummings    6:36.20
Grace Fenwick    6:45.00h
Maddie Prol    6:55.00h

HS Girls 3200 Meter Run: 0 Entries
HS Girls 100 Meter Hurdles: 0 Entries
HS Girls 300 Meter Hurdles: 0 Entries
HS Girls 4x100 Meter Relay: 1 Entry

Manavvi Voleti    Madyson Lewchanin    Sophia Reed    Maleise Condie
HS Girls 4x400 Meter Relay: 1 Entry
Emma Palmer    Sophia Reed    Maleise Condie    Manavvi Voleti
HS Girls 4x800 Meter Relay: 0 Entries
HS Girls High Jump: 0 Entries
HS Girls Long Jump: 0 Entries
HS Girls Triple Jump: 0 Entries
HS Girls Pole Vault: 0 Entries

HS Girls Discus: 2 Entries
Jayda Barrow    55-0
Monet Joseph    45-0

HS Girls Shot Put: 2 Entries
Jayda Barrow    20-0
Monet Joseph    18-0

 

Meet Results Click Here

GO RAIDERS!!

 

Please reload

Recent Posts

February 7, 2020

Please reload

Archive
Please reload

This site was designed with the
.com
website builder. Create your website today.
Start Now